Fédération du Sport Cycliste Luxembourgeois

OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD (ex-HET VOLK) (BEL)

PROS / ÉLITE:
1954
14.03
DE BAERE Karel (BEL)
Ab.
GELHAUSEN Francis




1961
04.03
DE CABOOTER Arthur (BEL)
24ea
MARTINATO Bruno
Ab.
SCHMITZ Jempy


1965
06.03
DEPAUW Noël (BEL)
Ab.
GAUL Charly
Ab.
THULL Roger


1966
05.03
DE ROO Jo (NED)
56°
SCHLECK Johny




1967
04.03
VEKEMANS Willy (BEL)
SCHLECK Johny




1968
02.03
VAN SPRINGEL Herman (BEL)
59°
SCHLECK Johny




1969
01.03
DE VLAEMINCK Roger (BEL)
70°
SCHLECK Johny




1972
04.03
VERBEECK Frans (BEL)
40°
GILSON Roger




1973
03.03
MERCKX Eddy (BEL)
27°
GILSON Roger




1975
01.03
BRUYÈRE Joseph (BEL)
41°
GILSON Roger




1977
05.03
MAERTENS Freddy (BEL)
Ab.
GILSON Roger
Ab.
SCHRANZ Georges
Ab.
THULL Marcel
1978
04.03
MAERTENS Freddy (BEL)
Ab.
DIDIER Lucien




1983
05.03
DE WOLF Alfons (BEL)
Ab.
DIDIER Lucien




1984
03.03
PLANCKAERT Eddy (BEL)
Ab.
DIDIER Lucien




1992
29.01
CAPIOT Johan (BEL)
84°
DA SILVA Acacio (POR)




2001
03.03
BARTOLI Michele (ITA)
39°
FLAMMANG Tom
43°
KIRCHEN Kim


2002
02.03
VAN PETEGEM Peter (BEL)
32°
JOACHIM Benoît
57°
KIRCHEN Kim


2003
01.03
MUSEEUW Johan (BEL)
11°
KIRCHEN Kim
57°
JOACHIM Benoît


2006
25.02
GILBERT Philippe (BEL)
51°
JOACHIM Benoît




2008
01.03
GILBERT Philippe (BEL)
Ab.
JOACHIM Benoît




2010
27.02
FLECHA Juan Antonio (ESP)
140°
GASTAUER Ben
Ncl.
KIRCHEN Kim


2013
23.02
PAOLINI Luca (ITA)
13°
DRUCKER Jempy II




2014
01.03
STANNARD Ian (GBR)
DRUCKER Jempy II




2015
28.02
STANNARD Ian (GBR)
49°
DRUCKER Jempy II
69°
KIRSCH Alex
Ab.
ZANGERLÉ Joël
2016
27.02
VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL)
52°
KIRSCH Alex
Ab.
DRUCKER Jempy II


2017
25.02
VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL)
34°
DRUCKER Jempy II
Ab.
KIRSCH Alex


DÉBUTANTS:
2004
08.08
PLANCKAERT Baptiste (BEL)
14°
SCHLOESSER David
66°
MARGUE Frédéric
71°
MICHELY Kim
2004



90°
STOLTZ Yannick




JUNIORS:
1994
26.02
DEREEPER Franky (BEL)
JOACHIM Benoît
30°
CENTRONE Vincenzo


1998
08.08
SCANLON Mark (IRL)
44°
SCHLECK Frank
48°
MEYERS Tom
54°
WOLTER Michel
1998



Ab.
HERMES Marc
67°
PADERHUBER Oliver
88°
MAJERUS Serge
2002
03.08
VAN LEIJEN Joost (NED)
37°
DIDIER Laurent
47°
KIRCH Joé
70°
WUST Christian
2002



78°
HENDEL Gilles
83°
SCHLECK Andy
116°
REUTER Ray
2003
02.08
BAKELANTS Jan (BEL)
26°
FLICK Serge
27°
SCHMITT Robert
96°
BOSSELER Sven
2003



103°
DRUCKER Jempy II
110°
HEYMANS Cyrille
Ab.
CLESEN Nick
2004
31.07
VAN HOOLST Wim (BEL)
30°
WIRTZ Kim
35°
KIEFFER Fabian
41°
FLICK Serge
2004



55°
HEYMANS Cyrille
87°
KAUDÉ Sam
88°
BATTESTINI David
2004



91°
KAUDÉ Tom
92°
EHMANN Gilles
93°
CLESEN Nick
2004



102°
WECKER Tom




ESPOIRS:
2012
30.06
HELVEN Sander (BEL)
36°
THILL Tom




DAMES:
2010
27.02
JOHANSSON Emma (SWE)
Ab.
HOFFMANN Chantal
Ab.
MAJERUS Christine


2012
25.02
GUNNEWIJK Loes (NED)
14°
MAJERUS Christine
Ncl.
SCHMITT Anne-Marie
Ab.
SCHAUS Fabienne
2013
23.02
CROMWELL Tiffany (AUS)
14°
MAJERUS Christine
Ab.
HOFFMANN Chantal


2014
01.03
PIETERS Amy (NL)
10°
MAJERUS Christine




2015
28.02
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna (NED)
MAJERUS Christine
Ab.
THILL Laurence


2016
27.02
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth (GBR)
Ab
THILL Laurence




2017
25.02
BRAND Lucinda (NED)
23°
MAJERUS Christine




Info

skodacrosscup        

Partenaires

Facebook

Historique

    Cyclism’Actu