Fédération du Sport Cycliste Luxembourgeois

MILANO – SANREMO (ITA)

1911 02.04 GARRIGOU Gustave (FRA) 12° FABER François
1912 31.03 PÉLISSIER Henri (FRA) 13° FABER François
1924 16.03 LINARI Pietro (ITA) ea FRANTZ Nic.
1938 19.03 OLMO Giuseppe (ITA) Ab. MERSCH Arsène
1949 19.03 COPPI Fausto (ITA) Ab. DIEDERICH Bim Ab. KIRCHEN Jean
1950 18.03 BARTALI Gino (ITA) 86° ea GOLDSCHMIT Jean
1952 19.03 PETRUCCI Loretto (ITA) Ab. DIEDERICH Bim Ab. KIRCHEN Jean
1956 19.03 DE BRUYNE Alfred (BEL) Ab. BOLZAN Aldo Ab. GAUL Charly Ab. KEMP Willy
1956 Ab. SCHMITZ Jempy
1957 19.03 POBLET Miguel (ESP) 125° GAUL Charly
1958 19.03 VAN LOOY Rik (BEL) Ab. GAUL Charly
1959 19.03 POBLET Miguel (ESP) 35° ea GAUL Charly Ab. BOLZAN Aldo Ab. ERNZER Marcel
1960 19.03 PRIVAT René (FRA) Ab. ERNZER Marcel Ab. GAUL Charly Ab. SCHMITZ Jempy
1961 19.03 POULIDOR Raymond (FRA) Ab. ERNZER Marcel Ab. GAUL Charly Ab. THULL Roger
1968 19.03 ALTIG Rudi (GER) SCHUTZ Edy
1970 19.03 DANCELLI Michele (ITA) Ab. SCHUTZ Edy
1971 19.03 MERCKX Eddy (BEL) Ab. SCHLECK Johny
1973 19.03 DE VLAEMINCK Roger (BEL) 134° GILSON Roger
1975 19.03 MERCKX Eddy (BEL) 14° GILSON Roger
1977 19.03 RAAS Jan (NED) Ab. BECKER Jean Ab. GILSON Roger Ab. SCHRANZ Georges
1977 Ab. THULL Marcel Ab. ZEIMES Lucien
1981 21.03 DE WOLF Alphonse (BEL) Ab. DIDIER Lucien
1982 20.03 GOMEZ Marc (FRA) Ab. DIDIER Lucien
1983 19.03 SARONNI Giuseppe (ITA) 100° DA SILVA Acacio (POR) Ab. DIDIER Lucien
1985 16.03 KUIPER Hennie (NED) 16° DA SILVA Acacio (POR)
1986 15.03 KELLY Sean (IRL) 56° DA SILVA Acacio (POR)
1987 21.03 MAECHLER Erich (SUI) 111° DA SILVA Acacio (POR)
1988 19.03 FIGNON Laurent (FRA) 99° DA SILVA Acacio (POR)
1989 18.03 FIGNON Laurent (FRA) 69° DA SILVA Acacio (POR)
1990 17.03 BUGNO Gianni (ITA) 16° DA SILVA Acacio (POR)
1992 21.03 KELLY Sean (IRL) 173° DA SILVA Acacio (POR)
1999 20.03 TCHMIL Andrei (BEL) 125° JOACHIM Benoît
2000 18.03 ZABEL Erik (GER) 125° JOACHIM Benoît
2001 24.03 ZABEL Erik (GER) 62° JOACHIM Benoît
2002 23.03 CIPOLLINI Mario (ITA) 67° JOACHIM Benoît
2003 22.03 BETTINI Paolo (ITA) 17° KIRCHEN Kim 105° JOACHIM Benoît
2004 20.03 FREIRE Oscar (ESP) 140° JOACHIM Benoît
2005 19.03 PETACCHI Alessandro (ITA) 31° SCHLECK Frank 40° KIRCHEN Kim
2006 18.03 POZZATO Filippo (ITA) 20° SCHLECK Frank Ncl. JOACHIM Benoît
2007 24.03 FREIRE Oscar (ESP) 13° KIRCHEN Kim 29° SCHLECK Frank
2008 22.03 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI) 52° SCHLECK Frank 106° KIRCHEN Kim
2009 21.03 CAVENDISH Mark (GBR) 128° SCHLECK Andy
2010 20.03 FREIRE Oscar (ESP) Ab. KIRCHEN Kim Ab. SCHLECK Andy
2013 17.03 CIOLEK Gerard (GER) Ab. GASTAUER Ben
2014 23.03 KRISTOFF Alexander (NOR) 87° JUNGELS Bob 111° DIDIER Laurent
2016 19.03 DÉMARE Arnaud (FRA) 140° DRUCKER Jempy II

Info

skodacrosscup      

Partenaires

Facebook

Historique

    Cyclism’Actu