Fédération du Sport Cycliste Luxembourgeois

GAND – WEVELGEM (BEL)

Dames:

2012 25.03 ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth (GBR) 90° HOFFMANN Chantal
2013 24.03 WILD Kirsten (NED) Ab. HOFFMANN Chantal
2014 30.03 HALL Lauren (USA) 85° HOFFMANN Chantal
2015 29.03 MACKALJ Floortje (NED) Ab. HOFFMANN Chantal Ab. THILL Laurence

Amateurs:

1967 29.03 MINTJENS Frans (BEL) Ab. JOHANNS Jos. Ab. MERSCH Claude Ab. GILSON Roger
1975 09.04 VERBOVEN Léopold (BEL) 19° DIDIER Lucien

Pros – Elite:

1947 30.03 DESIMPELAERE Maurice (BEL) 34ea DIEDERICH Bim
1954 28.03 GRAF Rolf (SUI) Ab. SCHMITZ Jempy
1955 03.04 SCHOTTE Brik (BEL) Ab. ERNZER Marcel Ab. SCHMITZ Jempy Ab. KEMP Willy
1955 Ab. DIERKENS Marcel Ab. MORN Nic.
1956 25.03 VAN LOOY Rik (BEL) 51° BOLZAN Aldo Ab. SCHMITZ Jempy
1957 23.03 VAN LOOY Rik (BEL) 44ea ERNZER Marcel Ab. GAUL Charly
1963 24.03 BEHEYT Benoni (BEL) Ab. THULL Roger
1966 23.03 VAN SPRINGEL Herman (BEL) 59° SCHLECK Johny
1967 29.03 MERCKX Eddy (BEL) Ab. SCHLECK Johny
1968 16.04 GODEFROOT Walter (BEL) 84° SCHLECK Johny
1969 16.04 VEKEMANS Willy (BEL) 84° SCHUTZ Edy
1970 01.04 MERCKX Eddy (BEL) 36° SCHLECK Johny
1971 31.03 PINTENS Georges (BEL) 47° SCHUTZ Edy
1972 12.04 SWERTS Roger (BEL) 71° SCHLECK Johny
1973 03.04 MERCKX Eddy (BEL) Ab. GILSON Roger
1974 02.04 HOBAN Barry (GBR) Ab. SCHLECK Johny
1975 09.04 MAERTENS Freddy (BEL) Ab. GILSON Roger
1976 06.04 MAERTENS Freddy (BEL) Ab. GILSON Roger
1977 19.04 HINAULT Bernard (FRA) Ab. GILSON Roger Ab. SCHRANZ Georges Ab. BECKER Jean
1977 Ab. THULL Marcel
1978 12.04 VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (BEL) Ab. DIDIER Lucien
1979 04.04 MOSER Francesco (ITA) 97° DIDIER Lucien
1980 02.04 LUBBERDING Henk (NED) 48° DIDIER Lucien
1981 08.04 RAAS Jan (NED) 99° DIDIER Lucien
1982 07.04 HOSTE Frank (BEL) Ab. DIDIER Lucien
1983 06.04 VAN VLIET Leo (NED) Ab. DIDIER Lucien
1984 04.04 BONTEMPI Guido (ITA) 115° DIDIER Lucien
1999 04.04 STEELS Tom (BEL) Ab. JOACHIM Benoît
2000 05.04 VAN BONDT Geert (BEL) Ab. JOACHIM Benoît
2001 11.04 HINCAPIE George (USA) Ab. FLAMMANG Tom Ab. JOACHIM Benoît Ab. KIRCHEN Kim
2002 10.04 CIPOLLINI Mario (ITA) 61° FLAMMANG Tom
2003 09.04 KLIER Andreas (GER) Ab. FLAMMANG Tom Ab. JOACHIM Benoît Ab. POOS Christian
2004 07.04 BOONEN Tom (BEL) 48° KIRCHEN Kim Ab. JOACHIM Benoît
2005 06.04 MATTAN Nico (BEL) Ab. JOACHIM Benoît
2006 05.04 HUSHOVD Thor (NOR) 85° JOACHIM Benoît
2010 28.03 EISEL Bernhard (AUT) Ab. GASTAUER Ben
2011 27.03 BOONEN Tom (BEL) Ab. DRUCKER Jempy II
2013 24.03 SAGAN Peter (SVK) Ab. DRUCKER Jempy II
2014 30.03 DEGENKOLB John (GER) 27° DRUCKER Jempy II
2015 29.03 PAOLINI Luca (ITA) 16° DRUCKER Jempy II

Info

skodacrosscup      

Partenaires

Facebook

Historique

    Cyclism’Actu