Fédération du Sport Cycliste Luxembourgeois

CYCLO-CROSS COXYDE (BEL)

 

Dames:

2003 28.12 KUPFERNAGEL Hanka (GER) 26° GODART Suzie
2007 24.11 VAN DEN BRAND Daphny (NED) Ab. GODART Suzie
2008 29.11 COMPTON Katherine (USA) Ab. GODART Suzie
2010 27.11 COMPTON Katherine (USA) Ab. GODART Suzie
2013 23.11 COMPTON Katherine (USA) 19° MAJERUS Christine
2014 22.11 CANT Sanne (BEL) 17° MAJERUS Christine
2015 22.11 CANT Sanne (BEL) 10° MAJERUS Christine 40° GODART Suzie

Débutants:

1998 20.12 BRAECKEVELT Kevin (BEL) ERNSTER Marc FRIEDRICH Luc ZEIEN Gérard
2007 24.11 DE VOCHT Bart (BEL) 37° THILTGES Scott

Juniors:

1997 21.12 VANTOURENHOUT Sven (BEL) 17° BAUSCH Gusty 29° MAJERUS Paul 32° SCHOOS Kim
1997 36° BASTIAN Marc 43° KIRCH Lucien
1998 20.12 VANTOURENHOUT Sven (BEL) 25° BASTIAN Marc
2000 25.11 WELLENS Geert (BEL) 18° ZEIEN Gérard
2003 28.12 ALBERT Niels (BEL) 16° DRUCKER Jempy II 36° SCHINKER Nico 42° CLAEREBOUT David
2004 27.11 GOVAERTS Dries (BEL) 13° CLAEREBOUT David
2006 25.11 AERNOUTS Jim (BEL) 25° DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent 24° HAMMER Luc 29° HUTMACHER Philippe
2006 30° SCHLECHTER Pit
2007 24.11 BODEN Stef (BEL) 33° FANCK Christophe 37° GODART Fränz 38° KLEPPER Tom
2007 58° LINSTER Kevin
2009 28.11 BOSMAN Gert-Jan (NED) 37° KIRSCH Alex 41° THILTGES Scott 45° THEIS Jérôme
2009 Ab. REICHLING Lex
2010 27.11 SWEECK Laurens (BEL) 49° FRITSCH Sven
2011 26.11 VAN DER POEL Mathieu (NED) 57° FRITSCH Sven 63° KLEIN David Ab. THEIS Rick
2012 24.11 VAN DER POEL Mathieu (NED) 36° MULLER Ken 40° TURCHI Luc
2014 22.11 HECHT Gage (USA) 18° REES Tom
2015 22.11 DEKKER Jens (NED) 35° SCHREIBER Félix 38° FRIES Noah

Espoirs:

2001 24.11 GROENENDAAL Richard (NED) 27° BAUSCH Gusty
2002 30.11 BERDEN Ben (BEL) 19° BAUSCH Gusty
2003 28.12 BOOM Lars (NED) Ab. ERNSTER Marc
2004 27.11 ZAHNER Simon (SUI) DRUCKER Jempy II
2010 27.11 BAESTAENS Vincent (BEL) 46° THILTGES Scott 47° DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
2011 26.11 BOSMAN Gert-Jan (NED) 36° DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent 58° REICHLING Lex 61° THILTGES Scott
2011 63° SCHWARMES Tom
2012 24.11 BOSMANS Wietse (BEL) 38° THILTGES Scott 45° REICHLING Lex
2013 23.11 VAN DER POEL Mathieu (NED) 36° THILTGES Scott 39° MORABITO Massimo
2015 22.11 ISERBYT Eli (BEL) 38° REES Tom

Elite:

1997 21.12 GROENENDAAL Richard (NED) 29° TRIEBEL Pascal
2000 25.11 VERVECKEN Erwin (BEL) Ab. SERAFINI Jean-Pierre
2003 28.12 BERDEN Ben (BEL) Ab. BAUSCH Gusty
2006 25.11 NYS Sven (BEL) 29° BAUSCH Gusty
2007 24.11 NYS Sven (BEL) 35+ BAUSCH Gusty
2008 29.11 VERVECKEN Erwin (BEL) 38° BAUSCH Gusty Ab. DRUCKER Jempy II
2009 28.11 STYBAR Zdenek (CZE) 49° BAUSCH Gusty
2010 27.11 ALBERT Niels (BEL) 50° BAUSCH Gusty Ab. FLAMMANG Tom
2011 26.11 NYS Sven (BEL) 52° BAUSCH Gusty
2012 24.11 NYS Sven (BEL) 42° HELMIG Christian 43° BAUSCH Gusty
2013 23.11 ALBERT Niels (BEL) 44° HELMIG Christian
2014 22.11 VAN AERT Wout (BEL) 55° BAUSCH Gusty
2015 22.11 NYS Sven (BEL) 43° BAUSCH Gusty

Pros:

1985 07.12 LIBOTON Roland (BEL) 17° MICHELY Claude
1986 06.12 LIBOTON Roland (BEL) MICHELY Claude

 

Info

skodacrosscup      

Partenaires

Facebook

Historique

    Cyclism’Actu