Fédération du Sport Cycliste Luxembourgeois

BRUSSELS CYCLING CLASSIC (ex PARIS-BRUXELLES)

1907 10.06 GARRIGOU Gustave (FRA) FABER François
1909 20.06 FABER François
1911 11.06 LAPIZE Octave (FRA) FABER François
1912 09.06 LAPIZE Octave (FRA) Ab. FABER François
1923 22.04 SELLIER Félix (BEL) Ab. FRANTZ Nic.
1924 01.06 SELLIER Félix (BEL) 23° MAJERUS Jean I
1925 31.05 DEBAETS Gérard (BEL) FRANTZ Nic.
1927 29.05 FRANTZ Nic.
1928 27.05 RONSSE Georges (BEL) FRANTZ Nic.
1929 02.06 VERHAEGEN Pé (BEL) FRANTZ Nic.
1931 12.04 AERTS Jean (BEL) 41° FRANTZ Nic.
1932 03.04 VERVAECKE Julien (BEL) 5°ea MULLER Jempy Ab. ENGEL Nic. Ab. FRANTZ Nic.
1936 19.04 MEULENBERG Eloi (BEL) Ab. CLEMENS Mathias Ab. MERSCH Arsène
1937 04.04 BECKAERT Albert (BEL) Ab. BEWING Emile Ab. CLEMENS Mathias Ab. CLEMENS Pierre
1939 16.04 BONDUEL Frans (BEL) Ab. MAJERUS Jean II Ab. NEUENS François
1947 13.04 STERCKX Ernest (BEL) 21° GOLDSCHMIT Jean Ab. BINTENER Jos.
1948 11.04 POELS Louis (BEL) 67° GOLDSCHMIT Jean Ab. CLEMENS Mathias Ab. KEMP Willy
1948 Ab. KIRCHEN Jean Ab. POIRÉ Marcel
1949 24.04 DIOT Maurice (FRA) 38° GOLDSCHMIT Jean 43° KIRCHEN Jean Ab. DIEDERICH Bim
1950 16.04 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik (BEL) 61° ERNZER Marcel
1951 15.04 GUEGUEN Jean (FRA) 56° KIRCHEN Jean 70° DIEDERICH Bim Ab. BINTZ Roby
1951 Ab. KEMP Willy
1952 27.04 SCHOTTE Brik (BEL) 49° KIRCHEN Jean 87° DIEDERICH Bim
1954 25.04 HENDRIKX Marcel (BEL) 52° ERNZER Marcel
1955 24.04 HENDRIKX Marcel (BEL) 31° ERNZER Marcel
1956 22.04 VAN LOOY Rik (BEL) 11° ERNZER Marcel 73°ea SCHMITZ Jempy
1957 22.04 VAN DAELE Léon (BEL) 37° ERNZER Marcel 45° SCHMITZ Jempy
1958 20.04 VAN LOOY Rik (BEL) Ab. ERNZER Marcel Ab. SCHMITZ Jempy
1965 25.04 SELS Edouard (BEL) 64° THULL Roger 65° SCHLECK Johny 69° GAUL Charly
1966 24.04 GIMONDI Felice (ITA) 77° SCHLECK Johny
1975 14.09 MAERTENS Freddy (BEL) Ab. GILSON Roger
1976 22.09 GIMONDI Felice (ITA) Ab. GILSON Roger
1981 23.09 DE VLAEMINCK Roger (BEL) 35° URBANY Eugène
1982 23.09 HANEGRAAF Jacques (NED) 54° DA SILVA Acacio (POR) Ab. DIDIER Lucien
1986 24.09 BONTEMPI Guido (ITA) Ab. DA SILVA Acacio (POR)
2000 09.09 VAN HEESWIJK Max (NED) Ab. JOACHIM Benoît
2001 15.09 MAGNIEN Emmanuel (FRA) 63° KIRCHEN Kim
2002 14.09 McEWEN Robbie (AUS) 75° KIRCHEN Kim 77° SCHLECK Frank
2003 13.09 KIRCHEN Kim Ab. FLAMMANG Tom Ab. POOS Christian
2004 11.09 NUYENS Nick (BEL) Ab. KIRCHEN Kim
2006 09.09 McEWEN Robbie (AUS) Ab. SCHLECK Andy
2007 15.09 McEWEN Robbie (AUS) 139° JOACHIM Benoît
2011 10.09 GALYMZYANOV Denis (RUS) 118° DRUCKER Jempy II 124° GASTAUER Ben
2012 08.09 BOONEN Tom (BEL) DRUCKER Jempy II
2013 07.09 GREIPEL André (GER) 14° DRUCKER Jempy II
2014 06.09 GREIPEL André (GER) 47° DRUCKER Jempy II 90° GASTAUER Ben
2015 05.09 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (NED) 151° GASTAUER Ben

Info

skodacrosscup      

Partenaires

Facebook

Historique

    Cyclism’Actu